Real Broker NY LLC
  • Shanese Williams – Realtor In NYC
  • Down Payment Assistance
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Want to Know What Your Home Is Worth?
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Reviews
  • Press & Media
    1. Affordable Legal Service (Resource)
    2. Rent Spree (Resource)
    3. Shanese Williams In Apple News
    4. Shanese Williams In The New York Times
    5. Shanese Williams Top 10 In New York Apple News
    6. Shanese Williams In Real Estate In-Depth
    7. Shanese Williams Homes For Heroes
    8. Shanese Williams Leadership Accelerator Panel HGAR
    9. SPOTLIGHT ON: Shanese Williams
    10. Down Payment Assistance
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
236 N Grand AVE, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

$480,000

$450,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt

236 N Grand AVE, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

11 Clark RD, Stony Point, NY 10980

$530,000

$499,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,811 SqFt

11 Clark RD, Stony Point, NY 10980

Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

4 Mountainview DR, Campbell Hall, NY 10916

$510,000

$510,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,764 SqFt

4 Mountainview DR, Campbell Hall, NY 10916

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

28 Wintergreen AVE, Newburgh, NY 12550

$409,900

$399,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

28 Wintergreen AVE, Newburgh, NY 12550

Listed by Reliable Realty Group

146-45 228th ST #1, Jamaica, NY 11413

$890,000

$890,000

6 Beds3 Baths

146-45 228th ST #1, Jamaica, NY 11413

Listed by EXP Realty

47 Salem RD, Fishkill, NY 12524

$459,000

$459,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,966 SqFt

47 Salem RD, Fishkill, NY 12524

Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

15 Helen CT, Beacon, NY 12508

$448,000

$424,930

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt

15 Helen CT, Beacon, NY 12508

Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

2525 Radcliff AVE, Bronx, NY 10469

$825,000

$899,000

8.2%
7 Beds3 Baths2,500 Sqft Lot

2525 Radcliff AVE, Bronx, NY 10469

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

39 Grandview AVE, Nanuet, NY 10954

$672,500

$659,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,303 SqFt

39 Grandview AVE, Nanuet, NY 10954

Listed by Century 21 Elite Realty

22-28 Ryan RD, Pine Plains, NY 12567

$165,000

$255,000

35.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,037 SqFt

22-28 Ryan RD, Pine Plains, NY 12567

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

28 Brewster DR, Carmel, NY 10512

$320,000

$385,000

16.9%
4 Beds1 Bath1,028 SqFt

28 Brewster DR, Carmel, NY 10512

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

2249 Bassford AVE, Bronx, NY 10457

$510,000

$545,000

6.4%
5 Beds2 Baths897 Sqft Lot

2249 Bassford AVE, Bronx, NY 10457

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

10 Rathbun RD, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

$750,000

$779,825

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,436 SqFt

10 Rathbun RD, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

Listed by Rich Brenner Realty, LLC

4108 State Route 9G, Germantown, NY 12526

$350,000

$369,000

5.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2.5 Acres Lot

4108 State Route 9G, Germantown, NY 12526

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

1 Cherry LN, Putnam Valley, NY 10579

$700,000

$725,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,501 SqFt

1 Cherry LN, Putnam Valley, NY 10579

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

133 Lincoln AVE, New Rochelle, NY 10801

$999,999

$1,050,000

4.8%
7 Beds3 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

133 Lincoln AVE, New Rochelle, NY 10801

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

2 Merion CT, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

$795,000

$809,000

1.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,750 SqFt

2 Merion CT, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

258 Holt DR, Pearl River, NY 10965

$690,000

$690,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,043 SqFt

258 Holt DR, Pearl River, NY 10965

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

41 Amherst RD, Great Neck, NY 11021

$2,480,000

$2,680,000

7.5%
4 Beds6 Baths5,200 SqFt

41 Amherst RD, Great Neck, NY 11021

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

1500 Mace AVE, Bronx, NY 10469

$3,925,000

$4,000,000

1.9%
10,876 Sqft Lot

1500 Mace AVE, Bronx, NY 10469

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

50 Klein AVE, West Nyack, NY 10994

$670,000

$648,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

50 Klein AVE, West Nyack, NY 10994

Listed by Weichert Realtors

4 Applesauce LN, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

$690,000

$689,000

0.1%
4 Beds5 Baths3,460 SqFt

4 Applesauce LN, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

14 Somerset DR, Suffern, NY 10901

$330,000

$340,000

2.9%
1 Bed1 Bath870 SqFt

14 Somerset DR, Suffern, NY 10901

Listed by Century 21 Full Service Realty

200 Centre AVE #3B, New Rochelle, NY 10805

$145,000

$149,000

2.7%
1 Bed1 Bath832 SqFt

200 Centre AVE #3B, New Rochelle, NY 10805

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Outline Black
      Shanese Williams – Realtor In NYC
      Down Payment Assistance
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Want to Know What Your Home Is Worth?
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Reviews
      Press & Media
      1. Affordable Legal Service (Resource)
      2. Rent Spree (Resource)
      3. Shanese Williams In Apple News
      4. Shanese Williams In The New York Times
      5. Shanese Williams Top 10 In New York Apple News
      6. Shanese Williams In Real Estate In-Depth
      7. Shanese Williams Homes For Heroes
      8. Shanese Williams Leadership Accelerator Panel HGAR
      9. SPOTLIGHT ON: Shanese Williams
      10. Down Payment Assistance
      Calculator
Real Broker NY LLC

Shanese Williams License ID: 10401337847

+1(845) 325-5638 sw@shanesewilliams.realestate

477 Madison Ave, STE #636 New York, NY, 10022, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.